2019 Winter Blast
Red - registration form not received yet
Player List as of 12/11/2018
Last Name First Name City
Ahearn Sharon Ponte Vedra, FL
Amiel Ruth Tallahassee, FL
Banbilu Amele Tallahassee, FL
Barrett Ryan Tallahassee, FL
Benford Diane Albany, GA
Blake Andy Ocala, FL
Blevins Danny Green Cove Springs, FL
Boase Darlene Lake City, FL
Bolden Jim Tallahassee, FL
Burns Robb Lake City, FL
Cairns Barbara Tallahassee, FL
Clarksos Countcil Gainesville, FL
Cooke Brandon
Cooke Paul Gainesville, FL
Cooke Russell St Augustine, FL
Crow Bob Gainesville, FL
Day David Lake City, FL
Day Deana Lake City, FL
DeTommaso Roseann Ponte Vedra
Dubose Diane St Marys, GA
Duncan Bruce Fernandina Beach, FL
Duncan Shelly Fernandina Beach, FL
Dutcher Gerald Green Cove Spring, FL
Edenfield Alma Middleburg, FL
Fletcher Lee Thomasville, GA
Gardner Rumi Jacksonville, FL
Gentile Robert St Simons Island, GA
Glisson Glee Green Cove Spring, FL
Glover Sandy Lake City, FL
Hoffman Bob Lake City, FL
Houck Rod  Tallahassee, FL
Houston Don Lake City, FL
Hutter Scott Tallahassee, FL
Kinsell Wendy Gainesville, FL
Knight Chris Middleburg, FL
Kull Sue Lake City, FL
Lacey Ken Lake City, FL
Lynch Chip Lake City, FL
Lynch Donna Lake City, FL
MacDonald Wayne Jacksonville, FL
Magstadt Tammy Lake City, FL
Malone Ed St Augustine, FL
McGuerty Mark Lake City, FL
McKinnon Kerry Palatka, FL
McReynolds Gary Lake City, FL
Miller Doug Houston, TX
Miller Leslie Houston, TX
Mitchell Irma Kingsland, GA
Mitchell Vivian Tallahassee, FL
Murphy Gerry Ft White, FL
Murphy Tim Jacksonville, FL
Myers Jeff Gainesville, FL
Nebrat Jana Flemings Island, FL
Nebrat Stephen Flemings Island, FL
Nelson Diane Middleburg, FL
Noffsinger Jeff
Noland Christine Lake City, FL
Oudghiri Joseph Ocala, FL
Parnell Virginia Lake City, FL
Petrich John Gainesville, FL
Preissler Sigrid Ponte Vedra, FL
Preissler Stephen Ponte Vedra, FL
Pumphrey Robert Tallahasse, FL
Roemer Terri Lake City, FL
Rowland Pam
Royal Al Lake City, FL
Rutherford Ed Orange Park, FL
Sargeant Pat Tallahassee, FL
Satterfield Ronnie Thomasville, GA
Saxton Tom Tallahassee, FL
Schroeder Terry Jacksonville, FL
Sharp Charon St Simons Island, GA
Shippee Bill Lake City, FL
Singer Teri Ponte Vedra, FL
Stoner Michael St Marys, GA
Strickland Woody Fleming Island, FL
Stringfellow Mary Lake City, FL
Symonds Jimmi East Palatka, FL
Symonds Rendall East Palatka, FL
Theisen Claudia St Simons Island, GA
Thomas Nellie Lake City, FL
Uzun Oz Tallahassee, FL
Velez Jeanie Jupiter, FL
Wall Amy Kingsland, GA
Wall Wayne Kingsland, GA
Wheeler Ann Lake City, FL
Williams Mark Gainesville, FL
Wilson Ron Lake City, FL
Yambor Jodi Tallahassee, FL
Young Melissa Sorrento, FL